Pro-Football-Reference.com Mobile

Scoring Summary

RkPlayerTmAgeGGSRshTDRecTDPR TDKR TDFblTDIntTDOthTDAllTD2PMXPMFGMSftyPtsPts/G
1David Akers*+SFO371603444166
2John KasayNOR421606328147
3Stephen GostkowskiNWE271605928143
4Mason CrosbyGNB271606824140
5Dan BaileyDAL231603932135
6Neil RackersHOU351603932135
7Mike NugentCIN291603333132
8Sebastian Janikowski*OAK331503631129
9Matt BryantATL361604527126
10Jason HansonDET411605424126
11Billy CundiffBAL311603828122
12Nick NovakSDG301604127122
13Rob BironasTEN331603429121
14Robbie GouldCHI291603728121
15LeSean McCoy*+PHI23151517320120
16Graham GanoWAS241602531118
17Alex HeneryPHI241604624118
18Dan CarpenterMIA261602629113
19Olindo MareCAR381604422110
20Steven HauschkaSEA261603425109
21Rob Gronkowski*+NWE22161611718108
22Shaun SuishamPIT301603623105
23Ryan LongwellMIN371603822104
24Connor BarthTAM251602326101
25Nick FolkNYJ271604419101
26Lawrence TynesNYG331604319100
27Calvin Johnson*+DET261616161696
28Josh ScobeeJAX29160242393
29Adam VinatieriIND39160242393
RkPlayerTmAgeGGSRshTDRecTDPR TDKR TDFblTDIntTDOthTDAllTD2PMXPMFGMSftyPtsPts/G
30Phil DawsonCLE36160202492
31Ryan SuccopKAN25160202492
32Jay FeelyARI35160331990
33Jordy NelsonGNB26169151590
34Ray Rice*BAL2416161231590
35Matt PraterDEN27160301987
36Cam Newton*CAR2216161414284
37Josh BrownSTL32160182181
38Marshawn Lynch*SEA2515151211378
39Adrian PetersonMIN2612121211378
40Arian Foster*HOU2513131021272
41Ahmad BradshawNYG251299211168
42Jimmy Graham*NOR251611111166
43BenJarvus Green-EllisNWE26166111166
44Maurice Jones-Drew*+JAX261616831166
45Laurent RobinsonDAL26144111166
46Michael TurnerATL291615111166
47Rian LindellBUF3480251364
48Darren SprolesNOR2816427110160
49Mike TolbertSDG26151821060