Pro-Football-Reference.com Mobile

Rushing & Receiving

RushingReceiving
RkTmAgeGGSAttYdsTDLngY/AY/GA/GRecYdsY/RTDLngR/GY/GYScmRRTDFmb
1Maurice Jones-Drew*+JAX26161634316068564.7100.421.4433748.73482.723.41980116
2Michael TurnerATL291615301134011814.583.818.8171689.90321.110.51508113
3Ray Rice*BAL241616291136412704.785.318.2767049.33524.844.02068152
4Marshawn Lynch*SEA251515285120412474.280.319.0282127.61261.914.11416133
5Frank Gore*SFO28161528212118554.375.717.6171146.70131.17.1132582
6Arian Foster*HOU251313278122410434.494.221.45361711.62784.147.51841126
7Cedric BensonCIN29151527310676423.971.118.215825.50111.05.5114965
8LeSean McCoy*+PHI231515273130917604.887.318.2483156.63263.221.01624201
9Chris JohnsonTEN26161626210474484.065.416.4574187.30343.626.1146543
10Steven JacksonSTL28151526011455474.476.317.3423337.91502.822.2147862
11Michael BushOAK271692569777443.861.116.03741811.31552.326.1139581
12Shonn GreeneNYJ26161525310546314.265.915.8302117.00361.913.2126561
13Willis McGahee*DEN30151424911994604.879.916.612514.31120.83.4125054
14Beanie WellsARI231414245104710714.374.817.510525.20100.73.71099104
15Rashard MendenhallPIT2415152289289684.161.915.2181548.60351.210.3108291
16Ryan Mathews*SDG24141422210916394.977.915.9504559.10423.632.5154665
17Reggie BushMIA26151521610866765.072.414.4432966.91342.919.7138274
18Adrian PetersonMIN26121220897012544.780.817.3181397.71221.511.61109131
19Matt Forte*CHI2612122039973464.983.116.9524909.41564.340.8148742
20LeGarrette BlountTAM2514141847815544.255.813.1151489.90351.110.692955
21BenJarvus Green-EllisNWE2616618166711183.741.711.3915917.70530.69.9826110
22Ben TateHOU231521759424565.462.811.713987.50140.96.5104044
23Ahmad BradshawNYG251291716599373.954.914.3342677.92262.822.3926111
24Fred JacksonBUF3010101709346805.593.417.03944211.30493.944.2137662
25Daniel ThomasMIA241321655810283.544.712.712726.01120.95.565312
26DeMarco MurrayDAL231371648972915.569.012.6261837.00182.014.1108021
27Peyton HillisCLE251091615873243.658.716.1221305.90522.213.071732
28DeAngelo WilliamsCAR2816141558367745.452.39.7161358.40321.08.497170
29Thomas JonesKAN331681534780263.129.99.65438.60270.32.752100
RushingReceiving
RkTmAgeGGSAttYdsTDLngY/AY/GA/GRecYdsY/RTDLngR/GY/GYScmRRTDFmb
30Brandon JacobsNYG291461525717283.840.810.9151288.51401.19.169983
31Roy HeluWAS231551516402284.242.710.1493797.71473.325.3101932
32Jackie BattleKAN281541495972344.039.89.99687.60240.64.566520
33Jonathan StewartCAR241631427614325.447.68.9474138.81262.925.8117451
34Donald BrownIND241621346455804.840.38.416865.40171.05.473150
35Ryan GrantGNB2915141345592474.237.38.91926814.11801.317.982732
36James StarksGNB251321335781404.344.510.2292167.40172.216.679412
37Felix JonesDAL241281275751404.547.910.6332216.70272.818.479615
38Cam Newton*CAR22161612670614495.644.17.912727.00270.11.7733145
39Mark IngramNOR221041224745353.947.412.211464.2091.14.652051
40Tim TebowDEN2414111226606325.447.18.7660614
41Mike TolbertSDG261511214908404.032.78.1544338.02273.628.9923102
42Joseph AddaiIND2812111184331163.736.19.815936.20121.37.852611
43Marion BarberCHI281111144226293.738.410.455010.00160.54.547261
44Dexter McClusterKAN221641145161324.532.37.1463287.11492.920.584424
45Darren McFaddenOAK24771136144705.487.716.1191548.11262.722.076851
46Kendall HunterSFO231611124732444.229.67.01619512.20441.012.266821
47Bernard ScottCIN271611123803253.423.87.013382.90140.82.441830