Pro-Football-Reference.com Mobile

Receiving

RkPlayerTmAgeGGSTgtRecYdsY/RTDLngR/GY/GFmb
1Wes Welker*+NWE301615173122156912.99997.698.12
2Roddy White*ATL301616180100129613.08436.381.00
3Jimmy Graham*NOR25161114999131013.211596.281.91
4Calvin Johnson*+DET26161615896168117.516736.0105.11
5Rob Gronkowski*+NWE22161612490132714.717525.682.90
6Percy HarvinMIN2316141218796711.16525.460.42
7Darren SprolesNOR28164111867108.37395.444.41
8Brandon PettigrewDET261616126837779.45275.248.60
9Victor CruzNYG2516713182153618.79995.196.01
10Dwayne BoweKAN27161414281115914.35525.172.41
11Brandon Marshall*MIA27161614181121415.06655.175.91
12Marques ColstonNOR2814710780114314.38505.781.61
13Larry Fitzgerald*ARI28161615480141117.68735.088.20
14Tony Gonzalez*ATL3516161168087510.97305.054.70
15Aaron HernandezNWE2214121137991011.57465.665.01
16Steve Smith*CAR32161612979139417.67774.987.13
17Jason WittenDAL2916161177994211.95644.958.91
18Steve JohnsonBUF25161613476100413.27554.862.80
19Hakeem NicksNYG23151513376119215.77685.179.50
20Ray Rice*BAL241616104767049.33524.844.02
21Reggie WayneIND3316161327596012.84564.760.00
22Kellen WinslowTAM2816151207576310.22374.747.72
23Nate WashingtonTEN28161512174102313.87574.663.90
24Nate BurlesonDET3016111107375710.43474.647.31
25Michael CrabtreeSFO2415141157287412.14524.858.30
26Mike Wallace*PIT25161411472119316.68954.574.61
27Pierre GarconIND2516161347094713.56874.459.22
28Brandon Lloyd2TM3015141487096613.85444.764.42
29Antonio Brown*PIT2316312469110816.12794.369.30
RkPlayerTmAgeGGSTgtRecYdsY/RTDLngR/GY/GFmb
30Jabar GaffneyWAS3116151146894713.95454.359.21
31Jordy NelsonGNB261699668126318.615934.378.90
32Vernon DavisSFO271616956779211.86444.249.53
33Greg Jennings*GNB2813131016794914.29795.273.00
34A.J. Green*CIN23151511565105716.37584.370.51
35Dustin KellerNYJ2716121156581512.55414.150.91
36Mike WilliamsTAM2416151246577111.93424.148.22
37Antonio Gates*SDG311313886477812.27384.959.80
38Darrius Heyward-BeyOAK2415141156497515.24584.365.01
39Dez BryantDAL2315131036392814.79504.261.93
40Jeremy MaclinPHI231313966385913.65594.866.11
41Brent CelekPHI261616986281113.15733.950.70
42Steve BreastonKAN281613986178512.92433.849.10
43Greg LittleCLE2216121196170911.62763.844.30
44David NelsonBUF251613976165810.85353.841.10
45Vincent Jackson*SDG28161611560110618.49583.869.10
46Fred DavisWAS251212885979613.53424.966.31
47DeSean JacksonPHI2515151045896116.64623.964.11
48Anquan BoldinBAL3114141065788715.63564.163.41
49Chris JohnsonTEN26161679574187.30343.626.13