Pro-Football-Reference.com Mobile

Receiving

RkTmAgeGGSRecYdsY/RTDLngR/GY/GFmb
1Wes Welker*+NWE301615122156912.99997.698.12
2Roddy White*ATL301616100129613.08436.381.00
3Jimmy Graham*NOR25161199131013.211596.281.91
4Calvin Johnson*+DET26161696168117.516736.0105.11
5Rob Gronkowski*+NWE22161690132714.717525.682.90
6Percy HarvinMIN2316148796711.16525.460.42
7Darren SprolesNOR28164867108.37395.444.41
8Brandon PettigrewDET261616837779.45275.248.60
9Victor CruzNYG2516782153618.79995.196.01
10Dwayne BoweKAN27161481115914.35525.172.41
11Brandon Marshall*MIA27161681121415.06655.175.91
12Marques ColstonNOR2814780114314.38505.781.61
13Larry Fitzgerald*ARI28161680141117.68735.088.20
14Tony Gonzalez*ATL3516168087510.97305.054.70
15Aaron HernandezNWE2214127991011.57465.665.01
16Steve Smith*CAR32161679139417.67774.987.13
17Jason WittenDAL2916167994211.95644.958.91
18Steve JohnsonBUF25161676100413.27554.862.80
19Hakeem NicksNYG23151576119215.77685.179.50
20Ray Rice*BAL241616767049.33524.844.02
21Reggie WayneIND3316167596012.84564.760.00
22Kellen WinslowTAM2816157576310.22374.747.72
23Nate WashingtonTEN28161574102313.87574.663.90
24Nate BurlesonDET3016117375710.43474.647.31
25Michael CrabtreeSFO2415147287412.14524.858.30
26Mike Wallace*PIT25161472119316.68954.574.61
27Pierre GarconIND2516167094713.56874.459.22
28Brandon Lloyd2TM3015147096613.85444.764.42
29Antonio Brown*PIT2316369110816.12794.369.30
RkTmAgeGGSRecYdsY/RTDLngR/GY/GFmb
30Jabar GaffneyWAS3116156894713.95454.359.21
31Jordy NelsonGNB2616968126318.615934.378.90
32Vernon DavisSFO2716166779211.86444.249.53
33Greg Jennings*GNB2813136794914.29795.273.00
34A.J. Green*CIN23151565105716.37584.370.51
35Dustin KellerNYJ2716126581512.55414.150.91
36Mike WilliamsTAM2416156577111.93424.148.22
37Antonio Gates*SDG3113136477812.27384.959.80
38Darrius Heyward-BeyOAK2415136497515.24584.365.01
39Dez BryantDAL2315136392814.79504.261.93
40Jeremy MaclinPHI2313136385913.65594.866.11
41Brent CelekPHI2616166281113.15733.950.70
42Steve BreastonKAN2816136178512.92433.849.10
43Greg LittleCLE2216126170911.62763.844.30
44David NelsonBUF2516136165810.85353.841.10
45Vincent Jackson*SDG28161660110618.49583.869.10
46Fred DavisWAS2512125979613.53424.966.31
47DeSean JacksonPHI2515155896116.64623.964.11
48Anquan BoldinBAL3114145788715.63564.163.41
49Chris JohnsonTEN261616574187.30343.626.13