Pro-Football-Reference.com Mobile

Scoring Summary

RkTmAgePosGGSRshTDRecTDPR TDKR TDFblTDIntTDOthTDAllTD2PM2PAXPMXPAFGMFGASftyPtsPts/G
1David Akers*PHI3616047473238143
2Sebastian JanikowskiOAK3216043433341142
3Adam VinatieriIND3816051512628129
4Matt BryantATL3516044442831128
5Nick FolkNYJ2616037373039127
6Josh BrownSTL3116026273339125
7Neil RackersHOU3416043432730124
8Billy Cundiff*+BAL3016039392629117
9Dan CarpenterMIA2516025253041115
10David BuehlerDAL2316042442432114
11Mason CrosbyGNB2616046462228112
12Rob BironasTEN3216038382426110
13Robbie GouldCHI2916035352530110
14Nate KaedingSDG2813040402328109
15Arian Foster*+HOU24RB161316218108
16Jay FeelyARI341601129292427107
17Josh ScobeeJAX2816041412228107
18Olindo MareSEA3716031312530106
19Connor BarthTAM2416036362328105
20Jeff Reed2TM3114032322432104
21Ryan SuccopKAN2416042422026102
22Graham GanoWAS2316028282435100
23Garrett HartleyNOR2414040402025100
24Lawrence TynesNYG3215043431923100
25Phil DawsonCLE351602828232897
26John KasayCAR411601717252992
27Dwayne Bowe*KAN26WR1616151590
28Ryan LongwellMIN361603031171881
29Rian LindellBUF331603132162179
RkTmAgePosGGSRshTDRecTDPR TDKR TDFblTDIntTDOthTDAllTD2PM2PAXPMXPAFGMFGASftyPtsPts/G
30BenJarvus Green-EllisNWE25RB1611131378
31Peyton HillisCLE24RB16141121378
32Rashard MendenhallPIT23RB1616131378
33Adrian Peterson*MIN25RB15151211378
34Matt PraterDEN261202829161876
35Shayne Graham2TM33903941121275
36Calvin Johnson*DET25WR15151212174
37Greg Jennings*GNB27WR1616121272
38Chris Johnson*TEN25RB16161111272
39Michael Turner*ATL28RB1615121272
40Mike TolbertSDG251541111168
41Brandon Lloyd*DEN29WR1611111166
42Hakeem NicksNYG22WR1312111166
43Mike WilliamsTAM23WR1616111166
44Roddy White*+ATL29WR16161010264
45Mike NugentCIN28901717151962
46Shaun SuishamPIT29701919141561
47Antonio Gates*SDG30TE1010101060
48Rob GronkowskiNWE21TE1611101060
49Steve JohnsonBUF24WR1613101060