Pro-Football-Reference.com Mobile

Scoring Summary

RkPlayerTmAgeGGSRshTDRecTDPR TDKR TDFblTDIntTDOthTDAllTD2PMXPMFGMSftyPtsPts/G
1David Akers*PHI361604732143
2Sebastian JanikowskiOAK321604333142
3Adam VinatieriIND381605126129
4Matt BryantATL351604428128
5Nick FolkNYJ261603730127
6Josh BrownSTL311602633125
7Neil RackersHOU341604327124
8Billy Cundiff*+BAL301603926117
9Dan CarpenterMIA251602530115
10David BuehlerDAL231604224114
11Mason CrosbyGNB261604622112
12Rob BironasTEN321603824110
13Robbie GouldCHI281603525110
14Nate KaedingSDG281604023109
15Arian Foster*+HOU24161316218108
16Jay FeelyARI34160112924107
17Josh ScobeeJAX281604122107
18Olindo MareSEA371603125106
19Connor BarthTAM241603623105
20Jeff Reed2TM311403224104
21Ryan SuccopKAN241604220102
22Graham GanoWAS231602824100
23Garrett HartleyNOR241604020100
24Lawrence TynesNYG321604319100
25Phil DawsonCLE35160282397
26John KasayCAR41160172592
27Dwayne Bowe*KAN261616151590
28Ryan LongwellMIN36160301781
29Rian LindellBUF33160311679
RkPlayerTmAgeGGSRshTDRecTDPR TDKR TDFblTDIntTDOthTDAllTD2PMXPMFGMSftyPtsPts/G
30BenJarvus Green-EllisNWE251611131378
31Peyton HillisCLE2416141121378
32Rashard MendenhallPIT231616131378
33Adrian Peterson*MIN2515151211378
34Matt PraterDEN26160281676
35Shayne Graham2TM3390391275
36Calvin Johnson*DET2515151212174
37Greg Jennings*GNB271616121272
38Chris Johnson*TEN2516161111272
39Michael Turner*ATL281615121272
40Mike TolbertSDG251541111168
41Brandon Lloyd*DEN291611111166
42Hakeem NicksNYG221312111166
43Mike WilliamsTAM231616111166
44Roddy White*+ATL2916161010264
45Mike NugentCIN28160171562
46Shaun SuishamPIT29160191461
47Antonio Gates*SDG301010101060
48Rob GronkowskiNWE211611101060
49Steve JohnsonBUF241613101060