Pro-Football-Reference.com Mobile

Rushing & Receiving

RushingReceiving
RkTmAgeGGSAttYdsTDLngY/AY/GA/GRecYdsY/RTDLngR/GY/GYScmRRTDFmb
1Michael Turner*ATL281615334137112554.185.720.912857.10190.85.31456122
2Steven Jackson*STL27161633012416423.877.620.6463838.30492.923.9162461
3Arian Foster*+HOU241613327161616744.9101.020.4666049.22504.137.82220183
4Rashard MendenhallPIT231616324127313503.979.620.3231677.30241.410.41440132
5Cedric BensonCIN28161632111117263.569.420.1281786.41241.811.1128987
6Chris Johnson*TEN251616316136411764.385.319.8442455.61252.815.31609123
7Ray RiceBAL23161430712205504.076.319.2635568.81343.934.8177660
8Maurice Jones-Drew*JAX25141429913245374.494.621.4343179.32752.422.6164172
9Adrian Peterson*MIN251515283129812804.686.518.9363419.51342.422.71639131
10Ahmad BradshawNYG24161127612358484.577.217.3473146.70182.919.6154987
11Peyton HillisCLE241614270117711484.473.616.9614777.82473.829.81654138
12Thomas JonesKAN3216102458966703.756.015.3141228.70200.97.6101863
13Matt ForteCHI25161623710696684.566.814.85154710.73893.234.2161693
14Jamaal Charles*+KAN2416623014675806.491.714.44546810.43312.829.3193583
15BenJarvus Green-EllisNWE251611229100813334.463.014.312857.10160.85.31093130
16Darren McFaddenOAK23131322311577575.289.017.24750710.83673.639.01664104
17Fred JacksonBUF2916132229275394.257.913.9312156.92651.913.4114275
18LaDainian TomlinsonNYJ3115132199146314.260.914.6523687.10213.524.5128263
19LeSean McCoyPHI22151320710807625.272.013.8785927.62405.239.5167292
20Frank GoreSFO2711112038533644.277.518.5464529.82414.241.1130554
21Marshawn Lynch2TM2416142027376393.646.112.6221456.60221.49.188264
22LeGarrette BlountTAM2413720110076535.077.515.55142.8070.41.1102164
23Ronnie BrownMIA2916162007345513.745.912.5332427.30242.115.197653
24Brandon JacksonGNB2516131907033713.743.911.9433428.01372.721.4104541
25Shonn GreeneNYJ251521857662234.151.112.3161207.50151.18.088623
26Felix JonesDAL231671858001344.350.011.6484509.41713.028.1125022
27Knowshon MorenoDEN2313131827795354.359.914.03737210.13452.828.6115183
28Mike TolbertSDG2515418273511364.049.012.1252168.60281.714.4951115
29Jonathan StewartCAR231471787702484.355.012.7810312.91550.67.487334
RushingReceiving
RkTmAgeGGSAttYdsTDLngY/AY/GA/GRecYdsY/RTDLngR/GY/GYScmRRTDFmb
30Jahvid BestDET211691715554453.234.710.7584878.42753.630.4104261
31Ryan TorainWAS241081647424544.574.216.4181256.92201.812.586762
32Ricky WilliamsMIA331601596732454.242.19.9191417.41281.28.881434
33Michael BushOAK261431586558304.146.811.31819410.80551.313.984980
34Ryan MathewsSDG231291586787314.356.513.2221456.60171.812.182375
35Tim HightowerARI2416131537365804.846.09.6211366.50201.38.587255
36Brandon JacobsNYG281651478239735.651.49.27598.40220.43.788292
37Chris IvoryNOR221241377165555.259.711.411717.00170.11.473354
38Donald BrownIND231381294972493.938.29.92020510.30251.515.870220
39Cadillac WilliamsTAM281691254372453.527.37.8463557.71202.922.279231
40Justin ForsettSEA251651185232324.432.77.4332527.60212.115.877520
41Joseph AddaiIND27871164954464.361.914.5191246.50152.415.561942
42Beanie WellsARI221321163972243.430.58.957414.80430.45.747121
43Marion BarberDAL2713101133744253.328.88.711494.50150.83.842340
44Chester TaylorCHI311611122673242.416.77.0201397.00181.38.740630
45Mike GoodsonCAR231631034523454.428.36.4403107.80322.519.476235
46Willis McGaheeBAL291521003805303.825.36.714553.91320.93.743562
47Michael Vick*PHI3012121006769356.856.38.3676911