Pro-Football-Reference.com Mobile

Scoring Summary

RkTmAgePosGGSRshTDRecTDPR TDKR TDFblTDIntTDOthTDAllTD2PM2PAXPMXPAFGMFGASftyPtsPts/G
1Nate Kaeding*+SDG2716050513235146
2David Akers*PHI3516043453237139
3Ryan LongwellMIN3516054552628132
4Mason CrosbyGNB2516048492736129
5Lawrence TynesNYG3116045452732126
6Stephen GostkowskiNWE2516047472631125
7Jay FeelyNYJ3316032323036122
8Matt PraterDEN2516032323035122
9Jeff ReedPIT3016041412731122
10Rob BironasTEN3116037372732118
11Dan Carpenter*MIA2416037382528112
12Rian LindellBUF3216024242833108
13Adrian Peterson*+MIN24RB16151818108
14Kris BrownHOU3316043442132106
15Robbie GouldCHI2816033332428105
16Ryan SuccopKAN2316029292529104
17Olindo MareSEA3616028282426100
18Chris Johnson*+TEN24RB161614216198
19Shayne GrahamCIN321602829232897
20John KasayCAR401603132222797
21Maurice Jones-Drew*JAX24RB16161511696
22Sebastian JanikowskiOAK311601717262995
23Nick FolkDAL251403636182890
24John CarneyNOR451105052131789
25Jason HansonDET391602525212888
26Neil RackersARI331403738161785
27Shaun Suisham2TM281402526202485
28Thomas JonesNYJ31RB1616141484
29Willis McGaheeBAL281611221484
RkTmAgePosGGSRshTDRecTDPR TDKR TDFblTDIntTDOthTDAllTD2PM2PAXPMXPAFGMFGASftyPtsPts/G
30Joe NedneySFO361403333172184
31Josh ScobeeJAX271603031182884
32Randy MossNWE32WR16161313180
33Ricky WilliamsMIA32rb16711213180
34Joseph AddaiIND26RB15151031378
35Vernon Davis*SFO25TE1616131378
36Larry Fitzgerald*ARI26WR1616131378
37Frank Gore*SFO26RB14141031378
38Billy Cundiff2TM291202323182377
39Josh BrownSTL301601616192473
40DeSean Jackson*PHI23WR15151921272
41LaDainian TomlinsonSDG30RB1414121272
42Phil DawsonCLE341101819171969
43Jason ElamATL391103233121968
44Miles Austin*DAL25WR169111166
45Ryan GrantGNB27RB1616111166
46Visanthe ShiancoeMIN29TE1613111166
47Jonathan StewartCAR22rb1631011166
48Roddy White*ATL28WR1616111166
49Dallas Clark*+IND30TE1616101060