Pro-Football-Reference.com Mobile

Scoring Summary

RkTmAgePosGGSRshTDRecTDPR TDKR TDFblTDIntTDOthTDAllTD2PMXPMFGMSftyPtsPts/G
1Nate Kaeding*+SDG271605032146
2David Akers*PHI351604332139
3Ryan LongwellMIN351605426132
4Mason CrosbyGNB251604827129
5Lawrence TynesNYG311604527126
6Stephen GostkowskiNWE251604726125
7Jay FeelyNYJ331603230122
8Matt PraterDEN251603230122
9Jeff ReedPIT301604127122
10Rob BironasTEN311603727118
11Dan Carpenter*MIA241603725112
12Rian LindellBUF321602428108
13Adrian Peterson*+MIN24RB16151818108
14Kris BrownHOU331604321106
15Robbie GouldCHI271603324105
16Ryan SuccopKAN231602925104
17Olindo MareSEA361602824100
18Chris Johnson*+TEN24RB161614216198
19Shayne GrahamCIN32160282397
20John KasayCAR40160312297
21Maurice Jones-Drew*JAX24RB16161511696
22Sebastian JanikowskiOAK31160172695
23Nick FolkDAL25160361890
24John CarneyNOR45160501389
25Jason HansonDET39160252188
26Neil RackersARI33160371685
27Shaun Suisham2TM28320252085
28Thomas JonesNYJ31RB1616141484
29Willis McGaheeBAL281611221484
RkTmAgePosGGSRshTDRecTDPR TDKR TDFblTDIntTDOthTDAllTD2PMXPMFGMSftyPtsPts/G
30Joe NedneySFO36160331784
31Josh ScobeeJAX27160301884
32Randy MossNWE32WR16161313180
33Ricky WilliamsMIA32rb16711213180
34Joseph AddaiIND26RB15151031378
35Vernon Davis*SFO25TE1616131378
36Larry Fitzgerald*ARI26WR1616131378
37Frank Gore*SFO26RB14141031378
38Billy Cundiff2TM29320231877
39Josh BrownSTL30160161973
40DeSean Jackson*PHI23WR15151921272
41LaDainian TomlinsonSDG30RB1414121272
42Phil DawsonCLE34110181769
43Jason ElamATL39160321268
44Miles Austin*DAL25WR169111166
45Ryan GrantGNB27RB1616111166
46Visanthe ShiancoeMIN29TE1613111166
47Jonathan StewartCAR22rb1631011166
48Roddy White*ATL28WR1616111166
49Dallas Clark*+IND30TE1616101060