Pro-Football-Reference.com Mobile

Receiving

RkTmAgeGGSRecYdsY/RTDLngR/GY/GFmb
1Wes Welker*+NWE281413123134811.04588.896.32
2Steve Smith*NYG241615107122011.47516.776.30
3Andre Johnson*+HOU281616101156915.59726.398.11
4Brandon Marshall*DEN251513101112011.110756.774.70
5Dallas Clark*+IND301616100110611.110806.369.11
6Reggie Wayne*IND311616100126412.610656.379.00
7Larry Fitzgerald*ARI26161697109211.313346.168.30
8Hines WardPIT33161695116712.36545.972.92
9Jason Witten*DAL27161694103011.02695.964.40
10Roddy White*ATL28161685115313.611905.372.11
11Anquan BoldinARI29151584102412.24445.668.33
12Tony GonzalezATL3316168386710.46275.254.20
13Randy MossNWE32161683126415.213715.279.02
14Sidney Rice*MIN23161483131215.88635.282.01
15Miles Austin*DAL2516981132016.311605.182.51
16Antonio Gates*SDG29161679115714.68564.972.31
17Santonio HolmesPIT25161679124815.85574.978.00
18T.J. HoushmandzadehSEA3216167991111.53534.956.92
19Vernon Davis*SFO2516167896512.413734.960.30
20Ray Rice*BAL221615787029.01634.943.93
21Kellen WinslowTAM2616147788411.55424.855.30
22Davone BessMIA241627675810.02344.847.46
23Brent CelekPHI2416157697112.88474.860.70
24Heath Miller*PIT2716167678910.46414.849.32
25Derrick MasonBAL35161673102814.17724.664.30
26Chad Johnson*CIN31161572104714.59504.565.42
27Marques ColstonNOR26161470107415.39684.467.12
28Donald DriverGNB34161670106115.26714.466.32
29Santana MossWAS3016167090212.93594.456.42
RkTmAgeGGSRecYdsY/RTDLngR/GY/GFmb
30Vincent Jackson*SDG26151568116717.29554.577.80
31Greg JenningsGNB26161368111316.44834.369.60
32Calvin JohnsonDET2414146798414.75754.870.33
33Zach MillerOAK2415156680512.23864.453.70
34Steve SmithCAR3015156598215.17664.365.51
35Nate BurlesonSEA2813126381212.93444.862.53
36Tim HightowerARI231616634286.80233.926.85
37Mike Sims-WalkerJAX2515146386913.87614.257.92
38DeSean Jackson*PHI23151562115618.69714.177.13
39Austin CollieIND241656067611.37393.842.30
40Percy Harvin*MIN211586079013.26514.052.71
41Greg OlsenCHI2416156061210.28413.838.30
42Jerricho CotcheryNYJ2714125782114.43534.158.61
43Matt ForteCHI241616574718.30373.629.46
44Devin HesterCHI2713125775713.33484.458.23
45Mario ManninghamNYG2314105782214.45494.158.71
46Jeremy MaclinPHI2115135677313.84563.751.50
47Visanthe ShiancoeMIN2916135656610.111273.535.40
48Bernard BerrianMIN2916155561811.24403.438.60
49Steve BreastonARI261565571212.93453.747.52