Pro-Football-Reference.com Mobile

Receiving

RkPlayerTmAgeGGSTgtRecYdsY/RTDLngR/GY/GFmb
1Wes Welker*+NWE281413162123134811.04588.896.32
2Steve Smith*NYG241615157107122011.47516.776.30
3Andre Johnson*+HOU281616171101156915.59726.398.11
4Brandon Marshall*DEN251513154101112011.110756.774.70
5Dallas Clark*+IND301616133100110611.110806.369.11
6Reggie Wayne*IND311616149100126412.610656.379.00
7Larry Fitzgerald*ARI26161615397109211.313346.168.30
8Hines WardPIT33161613795116712.36545.972.92
9Jason Witten*DAL27161612494103011.02695.964.40
10Roddy White*ATL28161616585115313.611905.372.11
11Anquan BoldinARI29151512784102412.24445.668.33
12Tony GonzalezATL3316161348386710.46275.254.20
13Randy MossNWE32161613783126415.213715.279.02
14Sidney Rice*MIN23161412183131215.88635.282.01
15Miles Austin*DAL2516912481132016.311605.182.51
16Antonio Gates*SDG29161611479115714.68564.972.31
17Santonio HolmesPIT25161613879124815.85574.978.00
18T.J. HoushmandzadehSEA3216161357991111.53534.956.92
19Vernon Davis*SFO2516161287896512.413734.960.30
20Ray Rice*BAL221615101787029.01634.943.93
21Kellen WinslowTAM2616141277788411.55424.855.30
22Davone BessMIA241621137675810.02344.847.46
23Brent CelekPHI2416151127697112.88474.860.70
24Heath Miller*PIT271616987678910.46414.849.32
25Derrick MasonBAL35161613473102814.17724.664.30
26Chad Johnson*CIN3115012472104714.59504.869.82
27Marques ColstonNOR26161410770107415.39684.467.12
28Donald DriverGNB34161611370106115.26714.466.32
29Santana MossWAS3016161207090212.93594.456.42
RkPlayerTmAgeGGSTgtRecYdsY/RTDLngR/GY/GFmb
30Vincent Jackson*SDG26151510868116717.29554.577.80
31Greg JenningsGNB26161311968111316.44834.369.60
32Calvin JohnsonDET2414141376798414.75754.870.33
33Zach MillerOAK241515996680512.23864.453.70
34Steve SmithCAR3015151296598215.17664.365.51
35Nate BurlesonSEA2813121036381212.93444.862.53
36Tim HightowerARI23161680634286.80233.926.85
37Mike Sims-WalkerJAX2515141116386913.87614.257.92
38DeSean Jackson*PHI23151511762115618.69714.177.13
39Austin CollieIND24165896067611.37393.842.30
40Percy Harvin*MIN21158916079013.26514.052.71
41Greg OlsenCHI2416151086061210.28413.838.30
42Jerricho CotcheryNYJ271412965782114.43534.158.61
43Matt ForteCHI24161672574718.30373.629.46
44Devin HesterCHI271312915775713.33484.458.23
45Mario ManninghamNYG231410995782214.45494.158.71
46Jeremy MaclinPHI211513915677313.84563.751.50
47Visanthe ShiancoeMIN291613795656610.111273.535.40
48Bernard BerrianMIN291615925561811.24403.438.60
49Steve BreastonARI26156825571212.93453.747.52