Pro-Football-Reference.com Mobile

Rushing & Receiving

RushingReceiving
RkTmAgeGGSAttYdsTDLngY/AY/GA/GRecYdsY/RTDLngR/GY/GYScmRRTDFmb
1Michael Turner*+ATL261616376169917704.5106.223.56416.80180.42.61740173
2Adrian Peterson*+MIN231615363176010674.8110.022.7211256.00161.37.81885109
3Clinton Portis*WAS27161634214879314.392.921.4282187.80291.813.6170593
4Matt ForteCHI23161631612388503.977.419.8634777.64193.929.81715121
5Ryan GrantGNB26161431212034573.975.219.5181166.41171.17.3131954
6LaDainian TomlinsonSDG291616292111011453.869.418.3524268.21323.326.61536121
7Thomas Jones*NYJ301614290131213594.582.018.1362075.82192.312.91519152
8Jamal LewisCLE29161627910024293.662.617.4231787.70181.411.1118042
9DeAngelo WilliamsCAR251616273151518695.594.717.1221215.52251.47.61636200
10Steve SlatonHOU22161526812829714.880.116.8503777.51463.123.61659103
11Steven JacksonSTL25121125310427564.186.821.1403799.51533.331.6142185
12Chris Johnson*TEN23151425112289664.981.916.7432606.01252.917.31488101
13Marshawn Lynch*BUF22151525010368504.169.116.7473006.41423.120.0133692
14Frank GoreSFO25141424010366414.374.017.1433738.72263.126.6140986
15Marion BarberDAL2515132388857353.759.015.9524178.02703.527.8130297
16Kevin SmithDET2216122389768504.161.014.9392867.30272.417.9126282
17Brian WestbrookPHI2914142339369394.066.916.6544027.45473.928.71338142
18Le'Ron McClain*+BAL24161623290210823.956.414.5191236.51251.27.71025114
19Brandon JacobsNYG261313219108915445.083.816.86366.0090.52.81125153
20Justin FargasOAK2814142188531423.960.915.610525.20120.73.790513
21Cedric BensonCIN2612102147472463.562.317.8201859.30791.715.493222
22Ronnie Brown*MIA27161321491610624.357.313.4332547.70392.115.91170101
23Willie ParkerPIT2811112107915343.871.919.13134.3050.31.280450
24LenDale WhiteTEN2416220077315803.948.312.55163.2070.31.0789151
25Maurice Jones-DrewJAX2316319782412464.251.512.3625659.12263.935.31389146
26Larry JohnsonKAN2912121938745654.572.816.112746.20201.06.294855
27Warrick DunnTAM331561867862404.252.412.4473307.00363.122.0111620
28Jonathan StewartCAR2116018483610414.552.311.58475.90150.52.9883102
29Derrick WardNYG2816318210252515.664.111.4413849.40482.624.0140922
RushingReceiving
RkTmAgeGGSAttYdsTDLngY/AY/GA/GRecYdsY/RTDLngR/GY/GYScmRRTDFmb
30Willis McGaheeBAL271381706717773.951.613.1241737.20351.813.384473
31Ricky WilliamsMIA311631606594514.141.210.0292197.61471.813.787855
32Julius JonesSEA2715101586982334.446.510.514664.70170.94.476424
33Sammy MorrisNWE311371567277354.755.912.0171619.50421.312.488871
34Joseph AddaiIND2512121555445233.545.312.9252068.22552.117.275071
35Dominic RhodesIND291541525386383.535.910.1453026.73293.020.184090
36Tim HightowerARI2216714339910302.824.98.9342377.00262.114.8636102
37Fred TaylorJAX3213131435561343.942.811.016986.10171.27.565411
38Mewelde MoorePIT261641405885324.236.88.8403208.01252.520.090862
39Edgerrin JamesARI301371335143353.939.510.212857.10160.96.559932
40Earnest GrahamTAM2810101325634684.356.313.2231747.60242.317.473742
41Maurice MorrisSEA291361325740454.344.210.2191367.22131.510.571021
42Fred JacksonBUF271631305713324.435.78.1373178.60652.319.888833
43Pierre ThomasNOR241551296259424.841.78.6312849.23242.118.9909121
44Darren McFaddenOAK211351134994504.438.48.7292859.80272.221.978443
45Deuce McAllisterNOR301361074185193.932.28.2181287.11201.49.854660
46Ray RiceBAL211341074540604.234.98.2332738.30402.521.072701
47Reggie BushNOR231091064042433.840.410.6524408.54425.244.084463