Pro-Football-Reference.com Mobile

Receiving

RkTmAgeGGSRecYdsY/RTDLngR/GY/GFmb
1Rod Smith*DEN311514113134311.911657.589.51
2Jimmy Smith*JAX321616112137312.38357.085.81
3Marvin Harrison*IND291616109152414.015686.895.30
4Keyshawn Johnson*TAM291515106126611.91477.184.42
5Troy Brown*NWE301613101119911.95606.374.92
6Marty BookerCHI251616100107110.78666.366.92
7David Boston*+ARI23161598159816.38616.199.91
8Hines Ward*PIT25161694100310.74345.962.71
9Keenan McCardellJAX31161693111011.96455.869.41
10Terrell Owens*+SFO28161693141215.216605.888.30
11Tim Brown*OAK35161691116512.89465.772.81
12Kevin JohnsonCLE25161684109713.19555.368.62
13Marshall Faulk*+STL281414837659.29655.954.63
14Joe Horn*NOR29161683126515.29565.279.11
15Jerry RiceOAK39161583113913.79405.271.21
16Randy MossMIN24161682123315.010735.177.10
17Torry Holt*STL25161481136316.87515.185.22
18Willie JacksonNOR30161681104612.95635.165.40
19Larry Centers*BUF331613806207.82265.038.82
20Johnnie MortonDET30161677115415.04764.872.11
21Qadry IsmailBAL31161574105914.37774.666.21
22Cris CarterMIN3616167387111.96524.654.42
23Tony Gonzalez*+KAN2516167391712.66364.657.30
24Derrick MasonTEN27151573112815.59714.975.22
25Shannon Sharpe*BAL3316157381111.12374.650.71
26Tiki BarberNYG26149725778.00445.141.28
27Charlie GarnerOAK291616725788.02274.536.12
28Amani ToomerNYG27161472105414.65604.565.92
29Curtis ConwaySDG30161671112515.86724.470.31
RkTmAgeGGSRecYdsY/RTDLngR/GY/GFmb
30Darrell JacksonSEA23161670108115.48644.467.60
31Peter WarrickCIN241614706679.51334.441.73
32Warrick DunnTAM261312685578.23315.242.82
33Eric MouldsBUF2816166790413.55804.256.51
34Plaxico BurressPIT24161666100815.36434.163.01
35Isaac Bruce*STL29161664110617.36514.069.14
36Duce StaleyPHI261310636269.92464.848.23
37James ThrashPHI2615156383313.28644.255.51
38Ahman Green*GNB241616625949.62423.937.15
39Priest Holmes*+KAN281616626149.92673.938.44
40Cory SchlesingerDET291613604667.80383.829.11
41Ricky WilliamsNOR241616605118.51423.831.98
42Frank WycheckTEN3016166067211.24303.842.00
43Laveranues ColesNYJ2416165986814.77403.754.31
44LaDainian TomlinsonSDG221616593676.20273.722.98
45Byron Chamberlain*MIN3016155766611.73473.641.61
46Darnay ScottCIN2916155781914.42493.651.20
47Michael WestbrookWAS2916165766411.64763.641.50
48Wayne ChrebetNYJ2815155675013.41363.750.00
49Oronde GadsdenMIA3014145567412.33613.948.11