Pro-Football-Reference.com Mobile

Receiving

RkPlayerTmAgeGGSTgtRecYdsY/RTDLngR/GY/GFmb
1Rod Smith*DEN311514172113134311.911657.589.51
2Jimmy Smith*JAX321616176112137312.38357.085.81
3Marvin Harrison*IND291616164109152414.015686.895.30
4Keyshawn Johnson*TAM291515180106126611.91477.184.42
5Troy Brown*NWE301613142101119911.95606.374.92
6Marty BookerCHI251616157100107110.78666.366.92
7David Boston*+ARI23161517598159816.38616.199.91
8Hines Ward*PIT25161614594100310.74345.962.71
9Keenan McCardellJAX31161614593111011.96455.869.41
10Terrell Owens*+SFO28161615593141215.216605.888.30
11Tim Brown*OAK35161614091116512.89465.772.81
12Kevin JohnsonCLE25161612984109713.19555.368.62
13Marshall Faulk*+STL281414104837659.29655.954.63
14Joe Horn*NOR29161615683126515.29565.279.11
15Jerry RiceOAK39161512583113913.79405.271.21
16Randy MossMIN24161615482123315.010735.177.10
17Torry Holt*STL25161413381136316.87515.185.22
18Willie JacksonNOR30161613581104612.95635.165.40
19Larry Centers*BUF331613105806207.82265.038.82
20Johnnie MortonDET30161614477115415.04764.872.11
21Qadry IsmailBAL31161513474105914.37774.666.21
22Cris CarterMIN3616161307387111.96524.654.42
23Tony Gonzalez*+KAN2516161187391712.66364.657.30
24Derrick MasonTEN27151511373112815.59714.975.22
25Shannon Sharpe*BAL3316151147381111.12374.650.71
26Tiki BarberNYG2614998725778.00445.141.28
27Charlie GarnerOAK29161691725788.02274.536.12
28Amani ToomerNYG27161414172105414.65604.565.92
29Curtis ConwaySDG30161612671112515.86724.470.31
RkPlayerTmAgeGGSTgtRecYdsY/RTDLngR/GY/GFmb
30Darrell JacksonSEA23161613270108115.48644.467.60
31Peter WarrickCIN241614137706679.51334.441.73
32Warrick DunnTAM26131297685578.23315.242.82
33Eric MouldsBUF2816161356790413.55804.256.51
34Plaxico BurressPIT24161612066100815.36434.163.01
35Isaac Bruce*STL29161610364110617.36514.069.14
36Duce StaleyPHI26131091636269.92464.848.23
37James ThrashPHI2615151086383313.28644.255.51
38Ahman Green*GNB24161682625949.62423.937.15
39Priest Holmes*+KAN28161675626149.92673.938.44
40Cory SchlesingerDET29161385604667.80383.829.11
41Ricky WilliamsNOR24161688605118.51423.831.98
42Frank WycheckTEN301616846067211.24303.842.00
43Laveranues ColesNYJ2416161025986814.77403.754.31
44LaDainian TomlinsonSDG22161674593676.20273.722.98
45Byron Chamberlain*MIN301615815766611.73473.641.61
46Darnay ScottCIN2916151035781914.42493.651.20
47Michael WestbrookWAS291616915766411.64763.641.50
48Wayne ChrebetNYJ281515925675013.41363.750.00
49Oronde GadsdenMIA301414935567412.33613.948.11