Pro-Football-Reference.com Mobile

League Standings

TmWLTW-L%PFPAPDMoVSoSSRSOSRSDSRS
AFC East
New England Patriots1150.688371272996.2-1.94.31.23.1
Miami Dolphins1150.688344290543.4-0.72.7-0.33.1
New York Jets1060.625308295130.80.00.8-2.02.8
Indianapolis Colts6100.375413486-73-4.60.8-3.86.1-9.8
Buffalo Bills3130.188265420-155-9.70.2-9.5-3.9-5.7
AFC Central
Pittsburgh Steelers1330.8133522121408.8-1.47.41.55.8
Baltimore Ravens1060.625303265382.40.83.2-0.84.0
Tennessee Titans790.438336388-52-3.31.2-2.02.4-4.4
Cleveland Browns790.438285319-34-2.11.3-0.8-0.90.1
Cincinnati Bengals6100.375226309-83-5.21.7-3.5-4.51.0
Jacksonville Jaguars6100.37529428680.50.40.9-1.12.0
AFC West
Oakland Raiders1060.625399327724.5-0.93.64.0-0.4
Seattle Seahawks970.563301324-23-1.4-0.4-1.9-1.4-0.4
Denver Broncos880.50034033910.1-0.5-0.50.5-1.0
Kansas City Chiefs6100.375320344-24-1.50.3-1.2-0.2-1.0
San Diego Chargers5110.313332321110.7-1.0-0.30.3-0.6
TmWLTW-L%PFPAPDMoVSoSSRSOSRSDSRS
NFC East
Philadelphia Eagles1150.6883432081358.4-0.77.70.96.8
Washington Redskins880.500256303-47-2.9-0.7-3.7-4.00.4
New York Giants790.438294321-27-1.7-0.1-1.8-1.80.0
Arizona Cardinals790.438295343-48-3.0-1.2-4.2-1.5-2.6
Dallas Cowboys5110.313246338-92-5.8-0.2-6.0-4.5-1.5
NFC Central
Chicago Bears1330.8133382031358.4-0.57.90.87.1
Green Bay Packers1240.7503902661247.8-1.16.64.02.6
Tampa Bay Buccaneers970.563324280442.81.34.00.73.3
Minnesota Vikings5110.313290390-100-6.31.5-4.7-0.8-3.9
Detroit Lions2140.125270424-154-9.62.4-7.2-2.0-5.2
NFC West
St. Louis Rams1420.87550327323014.4-1.013.410.42.9
San Francisco 49ers1240.7504092821277.9-1.16.84.22.7
Atlanta Falcons790.438291377-86-5.40.7-4.7-2.7-2.0
New Orleans Saints790.438333409-76-4.8-0.1-4.8-0.1-4.7
Carolina Panthers1150.063253410-157-9.80.9-8.9-4.6-4.4