Pro-Football-Reference.com Mobile

League Standings

TmWLTW-L%PFPAPDMoVSoSSRSOSRSDSRS
AFC East
Indianapolis Colts1330.813423333905.60.56.16.6-0.5
Buffalo Bills1150.688320229915.71.57.1-0.27.4
Miami Dolphins970.563326336-10-0.62.51.91.20.7
New England Patriots880.500299284150.91.32.2-1.03.2
New York Jets880.500308309-1-0.13.13.10.22.9
AFC Central
Jacksonville Jaguars1420.87539621717911.2-4.86.41.35.1
Tennessee Titans1330.813392324684.3-3.21.02.0-1.0
Baltimore Ravens880.500324277472.9-2.00.9-1.62.5
Pittsburgh Steelers6100.375317320-3-0.2-2.2-2.4-2.2-0.2
Cincinnati Bengals4120.250283460-177-11.1-0.5-11.5-3.3-8.2
Cleveland Browns2140.125217437-220-13.8-0.3-14.1-7.6-6.5
AFC West
Seattle Seahawks970.563338298402.52.04.51.92.6
Kansas City Chiefs970.563390322684.32.66.85.51.3
Oakland Raiders880.500390329613.82.96.85.71.0
San Diego Chargers880.500269316-47-2.92.0-1.0-3.92.9
Denver Broncos6100.375314318-4-0.33.63.41.02.4
TmWLTW-L%PFPAPDMoVSoSSRSOSRSDSRS
NFC East
Washington Redskins1060.625443377664.1-1.22.96.8-3.9
Dallas Cowboys880.500352276764.8-1.63.1-0.33.4
New York Giants790.438299358-59-3.70.7-3.0-1.8-1.2
Arizona Cardinals6100.375245382-137-8.6-0.2-8.8-5.5-3.2
Philadelphia Eagles5110.313272357-85-5.31.1-4.2-3.3-0.9
NFC Central
Tampa Bay Buccaneers1150.688270235352.20.42.6-4.16.7
Minnesota Vikings1060.625399335644.00.44.45.2-0.8
Detroit Lions880.500322323-1-0.12.01.90.11.8
Green Bay Packers880.500357341161.00.61.62.5-0.9
Chicago Bears6100.375272341-69-4.32.3-2.0-3.01.0
NFC West
St. Louis Rams1330.81352624228417.8-5.911.98.73.2
Carolina Panthers880.500421381402.5-3.6-1.12.9-4.0
Atlanta Falcons5110.313285380-95-5.9-1.1-7.1-4.0-3.0
San Francisco 49ers4120.250295453-158-9.9-1.5-11.3-4.5-6.8
New Orleans Saints3130.188260434-174-10.9-1.3-12.1-5.3-6.9