Pro-Football-Reference.com Mobile

League Standings

TmWLTW-L%PFPAPDMoVSoSSRSOSRSDSRS
East
Dallas Cowboys1031.76944523920614.7-4.010.77.03.7
Philadelphia Eagles950.643326340-14-1.0-2.0-3.0-0.8-2.2
Cleveland Browns950.64340325914410.3-2.77.64.92.7
St. Louis Cardinals851.615264265-1-0.1-2.3-2.3-5.73.4
Washington Redskins770.500351355-4-0.3-1.8-2.01.7-3.8
Pittsburgh Steelers581.385316347-31-2.2-2.3-4.5-1.2-3.3
Atlanta Falcons3110.214204437-233-16.61.1-15.5-6.5-9.0
New York Giants1121.077263501-238-17.00.2-16.8-3.0-13.7
West
Green Bay Packers1220.85733516317212.31.213.53.510.0
Baltimore Colts950.643314226886.31.47.62.25.5
Los Angeles Rams860.571289212775.50.56.0-0.56.5
San Francisco 49ers662.500320325-5-0.42.11.83.8-2.0
Chicago Bears572.417234272-38-2.72.5-0.3-2.62.3
Minnesota Vikings491.308292304-12-0.93.02.21.90.3
Detroit Lions491.308206317-111-7.93.0-4.9-4.7-0.3