Pro-Football-Reference.com Mobile

League Standings

TmWLTW-L%PFPAPDMoVSoSSRSOSRSDSRS
East
Philadelphia Eagles1020.833321246756.30.46.75.61.1
Cleveland Browns831.72736221714512.1-1.111.08.22.9
New York Giants642.600271261100.81.11.91.60.3
St. Louis Cardinals651.545288230584.80.35.21.83.3
Pittsburgh Steelers561.455240275-35-2.92.2-0.7-1.20.4
Washington Redskins192.100178309-131-10.92.9-8.0-6.1-1.9
West
Green Bay Packers840.66733220912310.3-2.87.55.52.0
Detroit Lions750.583239212272.3-1.11.2-2.43.6
San Francisco 49ers750.58320820530.3-1.1-0.9-5.24.3
Baltimore Colts660.500288234544.5-2.52.02.00.1
Chicago Bears561.455194299-105-8.80.8-8.0-4.9-3.0
Los Angeles Rams471.364265297-32-2.7-0.5-3.21.2-4.4
Dallas Cowboys0111.000177369-192-16.01.2-14.8-6.1-8.7