Pro-Football-Reference.com Mobile

League Standings

TmWLTW-L%PFPAPDMoVSoSSRSOSRSDSRS
East
New York Giants930.750246183635.3-1.14.1-2.97.0
Cleveland Browns930.750302217857.1-2.05.12.13.1
Pittsburgh Steelers741.636261230312.6-1.70.9-1.22.1
Washington Redskins471.364214268-54-4.5-0.7-5.2-5.0-0.2
Chicago Cardinals291.182261356-95-7.90.5-7.40.8-8.2
Philadelphia Eagles291.182235306-71-5.9-1.8-7.7-3.3-4.5
West
Baltimore Colts930.75038120317814.8-0.714.19.05.1
Chicago Bears840.667298230685.70.25.91.14.8
Los Angeles Rams840.667344278665.50.56.05.70.3
San Francisco 49ers660.500257324-67-5.61.8-3.8-0.7-3.1
Detroit Lions471.364261276-15-1.32.31.1-0.11.1
Green Bay Packers1101.091193382-189-15.82.8-13.0-5.5-7.4