Pro-Football-Reference.com Mobile

League Standings

TmWLTW-L%PFPAPDMoVSoSSRSOSRSDSRS
East
Cleveland Browns921.818269172978.1-1.26.82.44.5
New York Giants750.583254211433.6-1.42.21.40.8
Pittsburgh Steelers660.500161178-17-1.4-0.3-1.7-7.05.3
Washington Redskins561.455251230211.8-0.31.42.3-0.9
Philadelphia Eagles480.333173230-57-4.80.6-4.2-5.00.9
Chicago Cardinals390.250200299-99-8.30.7-7.6-1.1-6.4
West
Detroit Lions840.667251231201.70.42.00.71.4
San Francisco 49ers840.667260264-4-0.30.1-0.20.9-1.2
Baltimore Colts750.583303235685.7-0.45.35.10.1
Los Angeles Rams660.500307278292.40.32.76.1-3.4
Chicago Bears570.417203211-8-0.70.1-0.6-4.94.3
Green Bay Packers390.250218311-93-7.81.6-6.2-0.9-5.3