Pro-Football-Reference.com Mobile

League Standings

TmWLTW-L%PFPAPDMoVSoSSRSOSRSDSRS
East
Cleveland Browns921.81834921813110.91.112.09.42.6
Washington Redskins840.667246222242.02.34.31.03.3
New York Giants651.545267223443.72.25.82.93.0
Chicago Cardinals471.364224252-28-2.33.61.2-0.72.0
Philadelphia Eagles471.364248231171.43.24.61.33.3
Pittsburgh Steelers480.333195285-90-7.54.0-3.5-2.5-1.0
West
Los Angeles Rams831.727260231292.4-3.8-1.3-1.2-0.2
Chicago Bears840.667294251433.6-3.6-0.02.3-2.3
Green Bay Packers660.500258276-18-1.5-2.3-3.8-0.6-3.2
Baltimore Colts561.455214239-25-2.1-2.5-4.6-4.70.2
San Francisco 49ers480.333216298-82-6.8-1.4-8.2-3.8-4.4
Detroit Lions390.250230275-45-3.8-2.8-6.5-3.2-3.4