Pro-Football-Reference.com Mobile

League Standings

TmWLTW-L%PFPAPDMoVSoSSRSOSRSDSRS
East
Cleveland Browns930.75033616217414.5-4.110.43.66.8
Philadelphia Eagles741.636284230544.5-2.91.60.51.2
New York Giants750.5832931841099.1-5.04.1-0.14.2
Pittsburgh Steelers570.417219263-44-3.7-2.3-6.0-5.1-0.9
Washington Redskins390.250207432-225-18.8-0.9-19.7-3.6-16.1
Chicago Cardinals2100.167183347-164-13.7-0.8-14.5-7.6-6.9
West
Detroit Lions921.81833718914812.32.514.97.67.3
Chicago Bears840.667301279221.82.94.75.2-0.5
San Francisco 49ers741.636313251625.20.96.04.51.6
Los Angeles Rams651.545314285292.42.34.86.3-1.5
Green Bay Packers480.333234251-17-1.43.31.9-0.92.8
Baltimore Colts390.250131279-148-12.34.1-8.3-10.42.1