Pro-Football-Reference.com Mobile

Receiving

RkTmAgeGGSRecYdsY/RTDLngR/GY/GFmb
1Tom FearsRAM27121077101313.29516.484.40
2Bob MannDET25121166101415.44645.584.50
3Bill ChipleyNYY291295763111.12694.852.60
4Jim KeaneCHI251264769614.86393.958.00
5Bill SwiackiNYG271294765213.94423.954.30
6Hugh TaylorWAS261244578117.49763.865.10
7John GreeneDET2912114254212.97283.545.21
8Ralph HeywoodNYY281223749913.53613.141.61
9Gene RobertsNYG2612103571120.38852.959.33
10Jack FerrantePHI331273450814.95642.842.30
11Pete Pihos+PHI261193448414.24493.144.00
12Charlie TrippiCRD2712123441212.16442.834.33
13Mal KutnerCRD2812123046515.55492.538.80
14Val JansantePIT2912102944515.34472.437.10
15Ken KavanaughCHI3312102965522.69812.454.60
16Bob ShawRAM2811102953518.46712.648.61
17Bill DudleyDET301211271907.02182.315.88
18Hal CrislerWAS261172638814.94472.435.31
19Elbie NickelPIT2712102663324.33522.252.80
20Ted CookGNB271142544217.71502.340.20
21John HoffmanCHI241262537314.92642.131.11
22Ray PooleNYG2812112527711.11402.123.11
23Neill ArmstrongPHI231242427111.35452.022.60
24Eddie SaenzWAS271242325110.90311.920.96
25Elroy HirschRAM261232232614.84481.827.24
26Billy DewellCRD321292023511.82251.719.60
27Dan SandiferWAS221201929315.43351.624.46
28Joe Osmanski2TM32108181387.70421.813.80
29Dick HoernerRAM2712121721312.50291.417.87
RkTmAgeGGSRecYdsY/RTDLngR/GY/GFmb
30Bill KelleyGNB231211722213.11321.418.51
31Rob GoodeWAS221271627917.40541.323.30
32George GulyanicsCHI2811111616510.31341.515.01
33Julie RykovichCHI261131621013.12451.519.12
34Cloyce BoxDET261051527618.44431.527.62
35Nolan LuhnGNB281291516911.31301.314.10
36Joe ScottNYG2385151117.41241.913.92
37J.R. BooneCHI241211433624.03431.228.05
38Joe GoldingNYY28111112786.52161.17.16
39Pat HarderCRD27119121008.31441.19.13
40Don KindtCHI24126121189.80381.09.83
41Harry DowdaWAS271261118717.01670.915.63
42Clyde Goodnight2TM251121115013.60301.013.60
43Babe DimancheffCRD271011013013.01501.013.00
44Hal Prescott3TM29911016216.21411.118.00
45Bob RavensbergCRD241221020320.33480.816.91
46Paul ShoultsNYY241261012412.40230.810.38
47Fred GehrkeRAM31127914015.62420.811.70
48George McAfeeCHI31126915717.41520.813.12
49Ray CoatesNYG25122815219.01510.712.73