Pro-Football-Reference.com Mobile

Receiving

RkTmAgeGGSRecYdsY/RTDLngR/GY/GFmb
1Don Hutson*+GNB281145873812.710455.367.10
2Dick Humbert*PHI231182933211.43332.630.20
3Billy Dewell*CRD241182736213.41302.532.90
4Perry Schwartz*+BKN2611112536214.52362.332.90
5Lou BrockGNB241142230714.02362.027.90
6Red Hickey2TM241032129414.04392.129.40
7Pop IvyCRD25119201839.20161.816.60
8Wayne MillnerWAS281112026213.10551.823.80
9Ward Cuff*NYG2811101931716.72411.728.80
10Bob KriegerPHI2111111924012.62331.721.80
11Bob McChesneyWAS291111921311.22261.719.40
12Maury PattRAM26115171639.61251.514.80
13Ed RucinskiBKN251181720412.01331.518.50
14Johnny DrakeRAM251181621113.21481.519.20
15Marshall Goldberg*CRD2411101631319.61761.528.50
16Johnny HallCRD251171630218.92801.527.50
17Dante MagnaniRAM24981418913.51611.621.00
18Paul McDonoughRAM251181419814.12261.318.00
19Dick Plasman*CHI271051428320.20421.428.30
20Corby DavisRAM278513644.90121.68.00
21Andy FarkasWAS2511212776.40441.17.00
22Ray HareWAS2411012877.30181.17.90
23Herman HodgesBKN271131212810.70321.111.60
24Bob Nowaskey*CHI231151219916.61401.118.10
25Hugh Gallarneau*CHI241181120418.52461.018.50
26Ken Kavanaugh*CHI251101131428.56481.028.50
27Bob MastersonWAS261191113512.31251.012.30
28Herm RohrigGNB2310011585.30191.15.80
29Howie YeagerNYG261011122020.03651.122.00
RkTmAgeGGSRecYdsY/RTDLngR/GY/GFmb
30Joe AguirreWAS231011010310.32171.010.30
31Ed CifersWAS2511910949.41190.98.50
32Don LooneyPIT24901018618.61661.120.70
33Hank PiroPHI241011014114.11261.014.10
34Bill FiskDET25118914015.62320.812.70
35George MorrisRAM221039171.9060.91.70
36Carl MulleneauxGNB27100921624.02560.921.60
37John Siegal*CHI23117922024.43650.820.00
38Al CoppageCRD2592811714.60400.913.00
39George FranckNYG2311389511.91440.78.60
40Clarke HinkleGNB321188789.81280.77.10
41Ed JusticeWAS2982814918.61361.018.60
42Dick ToddWAS2776812515.61351.117.90
43Stan Andersen2TM2411677911.30240.67.20
44Dick BoothDET23115710314.70360.69.40
45Al KruegerWAS2270712317.61351.017.60
46Dean McAdamsBKN2411079413.40470.68.50
47George McAfee*+CHI23112714420.63390.613.10
48Buddy ParkerCRD28117712217.40440.611.10
49Joe WendlickPIT2610678412.00190.78.40