Pro-Football-Reference.com Mobile

League Standings

TmWLTW-L%PFPAPDMoVSoSSRSOSRSDSRS
East
New York Giants850.615147107403.1
Boston Redskins660.50010794131.1
Brooklyn Dodgers470.36461153-92-8.4
Philadelphia Eagles470.36412785423.8
Pittsburgh Pirates2100.16751206-155-12.9
West
Chicago Bears13001.0002868620015.4
Detroit Lions1030.7692385917913.8
Green Bay Packers760.538156112443.4
Chicago Cardinals560.4558084-4-0.4
St. Louis Gunners120.3332761-34-11.3
Cincinnati Reds080.00010243-233-29.1