Pro-Football-Reference.com Mobile

League Standings

TmWLTW-L%PFPAPDMoVSoSSRSOSRSDSRS
Chicago Bears716.875160441168.3
Green Bay Packers1031.76915263896.4
Portsmouth Spartans624.75011671453.8
Boston Braves442.5005579-24-2.4
New York Giants462.40093113-20-1.7
Brooklyn Dodgers390.25063131-68-5.7
Chicago Cardinals262.25072114-42-4.2
Staten Island Stapletons273.22277173-96-8.0