Pro-Football-Reference.com Mobile

League Standings

TmWLTW-L%PFPAPDMoVSoSSRSOSRSDSRS
Green Bay Packers1220.8572918720414.6
Portsmouth Spartans1130.78617577987.0
Chicago Bears850.61514592534.1
Chicago Cardinals540.556120128-8-0.9
New York Giants761.538154100543.9
Providence Steam Roller443.50078127-49-4.5
Staten Island Stapletons461.40079118-39-3.5
Cleveland Indians280.20045137-92-9.2
Brooklyn Dodgers2120.14364199-135-9.6
Frankford Yellow Jackets161.1431399-86-10.8