Pro-Football-Reference.com Mobile

League Standings

* - won division, + - wild card
TmWLTW-L%PFPAPDMoVSoSSRSOSRSDSRS
Providence Steam Roller*812.88912842867.8
Frankford Yellow Jackets1132.78617584915.7
Detroit Wolverines721.7781897611311.3
Green Bay Packers643.60012092282.2
Chicago Bears751.58318285977.5
New York Giants472.36479136-57-4.4
New York Yankees481.333103179-76-5.8
Pottsville Maroons280.20074134-60-6.0
Chicago Cardinals150.1677107-100-16.7
Dayton Triangles070.0009131-122-17.4