Pro-Football-Reference.com Mobile

League Standings

TmWLTW-L%PFPAPDMoVSoSSRSOSRSDSRS
Frankford Yellow Jackets1412.9332364918711.0
Chicago Bears1213.923216631539.6
Pottsville Maroons1022.833155291269.0
Kansas City Cowboys830.7277653232.1
Green Bay Packers733.70015161906.9
New York Giants841.66714751967.4
Los Angeles Buccaneers631.6676757101.0
Duluth Eskimos653.54511381322.3
Buffalo Rangers442.5005362-9-0.9
Chicago Cardinals561.4557498-24-2.0
Providence Steam Roller571.41789103-14-1.1
Detroit Panthers462.40010760473.9
Hartford Blues370.3005799-42-4.2
Brooklyn Lions380.27360150-90-8.2
Milwaukee Badgers270.2224166-25-2.8
Akron Indians143.2002389-66-8.3
Racine Tornadoes140.200892-84-16.8
Dayton Triangles141.2001582-67-11.2
Columbus Tigers160.1432693-67-9.6
Canton Bulldogs193.10046161-115-8.8
Hammond Pros040.000356-53-13.3
Louisville Colonels040.0000108-108-27.0