Pro-Football-Reference.com Mobile

League Standings

* - division winner, + - wild card
TmWLTW-L%PFPAPDMoVSoSSRSOSRSDSRS
Cleveland Bulldogs*711.8752296016918.8-7.311.410.31.1
Canton Bulldogs*000000
Chicago Bears614.85713655817.40.17.52.74.8
Frankford Yellow Jackets1121.84632610921715.5-8.47.17.7-0.6
Duluth Kelleys510.8335616406.72.18.80.58.3
Rock Island Independents522.7148838505.60.25.71.24.5
Green Bay Packers740.63610838706.42.89.22.07.2
Racine Legion433.5716947222.25.88.00.87.2
Chicago Cardinals541.5569067232.3-6.4-4.1-4.10.0
Buffalo Bisons650.545120140-20-1.8-10.6-12.4-6.1-6.4
Columbus Tigers440.5009168232.9-0.82.1-0.62.7
Hammond Pros221.5001845-27-5.47.82.4-1.94.3
Milwaukee Badgers580.385142188-46-3.52.5-1.11.9-3.0
Akron Pros260.25059132-73-9.12.4-6.8-3.1-3.7
Dayton Triangles260.25045148-103-12.95.2-7.7-3.1-4.6
Kansas City Blues270.22246124-78-8.76.0-2.6-1.6-1.0
Minneapolis Marines060.00014108-94-15.77.9-7.8-3.1-4.7
Kenosha Maroons041.00012117-105-21.06.5-14.5-4.6-9.8
Rochester Jeffersons070.0007156-149-21.30.1-21.2-10.2-11.0