Pro-Football-Reference.com Mobile

League Standings

TmWLTW-L%PFPAPDMoVSoSSRSOSRSDSRS
Cleveland Bulldogs711.8752296016918.8
Chicago Bears614.85713655817.4
Frankford Yellow Jackets1121.84632610921715.5
Duluth Kelleys510.8335616406.7
Rock Island Independents522.7148838505.6
Green Bay Packers740.63610838706.4
Racine Legion433.5716947222.2
Chicago Cardinals541.5569067232.3
Buffalo Bisons650.545120140-20-1.8
Hammond Pros221.5001845-27-5.4
Columbus Tigers440.5009168232.9
Milwaukee Badgers580.385142188-46-3.5
Akron Pros260.25059132-73-9.1
Dayton Triangles260.25045148-103-12.9
Kansas City Blues270.22246124-78-8.7
Kenosha Maroons041.00012117-105-21.0
Rochester Jeffersons070.0007156-149-21.3
Minneapolis Marines060.00014108-94-15.7
Canton Bulldogs000000