Pro-Football-Reference.com Mobile

League Standings

* - division winner, + - wild card
TmWLTW-L%PFPAPDMoVSoSSRSOSRSDSRS
Canton Bulldogs*11011.0002461922718.9
Chicago Bears921.81812335887.3
Green Bay Packers721.7788534515.1
Milwaukee Badgers723.77810049514.3
Cleveland Indians313.750524930.4
Chicago Cardinals840.667161561058.8
Duluth Kelleys430.571353320.3
Buffalo All-Americans543.5569443514.3
Columbus Tigers541.55611935848.4
Racine Legion442.5008676101.0
Toledo Maroons332.5003566-31-3.9
Rock Island Independents233.4008462222.8
Minneapolis Marines252.2864881-33-3.7
St. Louis All-Stars142.2001439-25-3.6
Hammond Pros151.1671459-45-6.4
Akron Pros160.1432574-49-7.0
Dayton Triangles161.1431695-79-9.9
Oorang Indians1100.09150257-207-18.8
Rochester Jeffersons040.0006141-135-33.8
Louisville Brecks030.000090-90-30.0