Pro-Football-Reference.com Mobile

League Standings

* - won division, + - wild card
TmWLTW-L%PFPAPDMoVSoSSRSOSRSDSRS
Canton Bulldogs*10021.0001841516914.1
Chicago Bears930.75012344796.6
Chicago Cardinals830.7279650464.2
Toledo Maroons522.7149459353.9
Rock Island Independents421.6671542712718.1
Racine Legion641.60012256666.0
Green Bay Packers433.5717054161.6
Dayton Triangles431.5718062182.3
Buffalo All-Americans541.5568741464.6
Akron Pros352.37514695515.1
Oorang Indians360.33369190-121-13.4
Milwaukee Badgers243.3335171-20-2.2
Louisville Brecks130.25013140-127-31.8
Minneapolis Marines130.2501940-21-5.3
Hammond Pros051.000069-69-11.5
Columbus Panhandles080.00024174-150-18.8
Evansville Crimson Giants030.000688-82-27.3
Rochester Jeffersons041.0001376-63-12.6